sábado, 18 de novembro de 2017

ANIVERSARIANTES / NOVEMBRO

     

    • – 01/11

      LEILA MARIA CARRILO C RIBEIRO MARIANO

      FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MARTINS AMARAL

      MARIA CLACIR SCHUMAN

      JOSE DE ARIMATEIA BESERRA MACEDO

      JOAO BATISTA DAMASCENO

       

      – 02/11

      WILSON MARQUES

      CLAUDIO FERREIRA RODRIGUES

      ANA LUCIA VIEIRA DO CARMO

      RODRIGO ROCHA DE JESUS                 

       

      – 03/11

      JORGE DE MIRANDA MAGALHAES

      MARCO ANTONIO NOVAES DE ABREU

      DARCY MOREIRA

      CLAUDIO AUGUSTO ANNUZA FERREIRA

      CLAUDIA MONTEIRO ALBUQUERQUE           

       

      – 04/11

      GERSON SILVEIRA ARRAES

      RICARDO PINHEIRO MACHADO

      AFIFI CRAVEIRO DE ALMEIDA              

       

      – 05/11

      ANTONIO CESAR ROCHA A. DE SIQUEIRA

      FLAVIA JUSTUS           

      FLAVIO DE ALMEIDA SOUZA BATISTA               

       

      – 06/11

      REGINA LUCIA VIGORITO DE C J DE MATTOS

      RODRIGO LEAL MANHAES DE SA

      SORAYA PINA BASTOS           

      BRUNO RODRIGUES PINTO          

       

      – 07/11

      ANTONIO DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO

      WAGNER CINELLI DE PAULA FREITAS

      CARLOS EDUARDO FREIRE ROBOREDO

      LUDOVICO COUTO COLACINO

       

      MARA GRUMBACH MENDONÇA

      ANNA CHRISTINA DA SILVEIRA FERNANDES

      JOSE MUINOS PINHEIRO FILHO             

      MARIA ELIZA ALVES PINTO TEIXEIRA

       

      – 08/11

      JOSE ROBERTO PORTUGAL COMPASSO

      OLIVIA MARIA BLOOMFIELD GAMA SILVA

      NATASCHA MACULAN ADUM DAZZI

      LUCIANA ESTIGES TOLEDO

      LUCIANO SABOIA RINALDI DE CARVALHO     

       

      – 09/11

      ORLANDO DE ALMEIDA SECCO     

      CARLOS AUGUSTO BORGES          

       

      – 10/11

      PAULO MAURICIO PEREIRA

      ROBERTO ROCHA FERREIRA

      JOSE GERALDO ANTONIO

      ANTONIO LUIZ NUNES VIEIRA FERREIRA

      LUCIANA FIALA DE SIQUEIRA CARVALHO

      GLAUCENIR SILVA DE OLIVEIRA            

       

      – 11/11

      CARLOS FERNANDO POTYGUARA PEREIRA

       

      – 12/11

      ELISABETE FILIZZOLA ASSUNÇAO

      ROSITA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA NETTO

      DILSON NEVES CHAGAS

      EDUARDO GUSMAO ALVES DE BRITO NETO     

       

      – 13/11

      CELIA MARIA VIDAL MELIGA PESSOA

      CLAUDIA FERNANDES BARTHOLO SUASSUNA

      FLAVIA ROMANO DE REZENDE

      LEONARDO GRANDMASSON FERREIRA CHAVES   

       

      – 14/11

      IVONE FERREIRA CAETANO

      ALEXANDRE CUSTODIO PONTUAL

      BENEDICTO ULTRA ABICAIR

      CATARINA CINELLI VOCOS CAMARGO         

       

      – 15/11

      MAGNO ALVES DE ASSUNÇAO

      DENISE FERRARI MAEDA BEAYEUX

      JOSUE DE MATOS FERREIRA                

       

      – 16/11

      JOSE DE SAMUEL MARQUES                 

      PAULO MELLO FEIJO

      ANA PAULA RODRIGUES SILVANO

      CARLOS EDUARDO CARVALHO DE FIGUEIREDO

      RICARDO CYFER                          

       

      – 17/11

      FLAVIA BEATRIZ BORGES BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA

       

      – 18/11

      SERGIO ROBERTO EMILIO LOUZADA

      MAIRA VALERIA VEIGA DE OLIVEIRA

      SUZANE VIANA MACEDO                    

       

      – 19/11

      CLAUDIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA MOTTA

      ELEN DE FREITAS BARBOSA

      RAFAELA DE FREITAS BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA

       

      – 20/11

      DENISE VACCARI MACHADO PAES

      ZILMA LOEFFLER BRASIL

      BRUNO ARTHUR MAZZA VACCARI M.MANFRENATTI

       

      – 21/11

      FLAVIO LUIZ PINAUD

      MARIA ELISA PEIXOTO LUBANCO

      CAROLINA MARTINS MEDINA

      AYLTON CARDOSO VASCONCELLOS            

       

      – 22/11

      JORGE LUIZ MARTINS ALVES

      MARCELLO RUBIOLI

      ANDRE FELIPE VERAS DE OLIVEIRA

      LETICIA D´AIUTO DE MORAES F.MICHELLI   

      EMILIA MARIA LENZ BEVILACQUA

       

      – 23/11

      NEUSA REGINA LARSEN DE ALVARENGA LEITE

      MARCELO CHAVES ESPINDOLA               

       

      – 24/11

      CELSO GONÇALVES SARDINHA

      THELMA LIMA COUTINHO VARELLA      

      MARIA ANGELICA GUIMARAES GUERRA GUEDES     

      CAROLINA DUBOIS FAVA DE ALMEIDA

       

      – 25/11

      RHOHEMARA DOS SANTOS C ARCE MARQUES

      REGINA CELIA MORAES DE FREITAS

      VIVIANE TOVAR DE MATTOS ABRAHAO

      MARCO AURELIO BEZERRA DE MELO          

       

      – 26/11

      JOAO CARLOS PESTANA DE AGUIAR SILVA

      CLAUDIO LUIS BRAGA DELL’ORTO

      CLAUDIO CARDOSO FRANÇA

      ELLEN GARCIA MESQUITA

      LILIAN REGINA MONIZ SODRE PEREIRA      

       

      – 27/11

      ALBERTO MOTTA MORAES

      SEBASTIAO RUGIER BOLELLI

      ANELISE DE FARIA MARTORELLI

      DALVA PAZOS GONZALEZ       

      MARCELLO DE SA BAPTISTA             

       

      – 28/11

      MAURICIO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA

      LUIS GUSTAVO GRANDINETTI C DE CARVALHO

      REGINA HELENA FABREGAS FERREIRA        

       

      – 29/11

      ZELIO AZEVEDO BARBOSA

      GENARINO CARVALHO PIGNATARO

      ELIA EDIR ROCHA BUSSINGER

      JOAO ZIRALDO MAIA

      MARIA SANDRA ROCHA KAYAT DIREITO

      MARIA LUIZA OBINO NIEDERAUER           

       

      – 30/11

      FERNANDO FARIA MILLER

      ZELIA MARIA MACHADO DOS SANTOS

      ROBERTO GUIMARAES

      RODRIGO JOSE MEANO BRITO

      INGRID CARVALHO DE VASCONCELLOS