sábado, 18 de novembro de 2017

ANIVERSARIANTES / SETEMBRO

     

    • – 01/09
      REINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
      TELMIRA DE BARROS MONDEGO
      GUILHERME SCHILLING POLLO DUARTE       

       

      – 02/09

      CINTIA SOUTO MACHADO DE ANDRADE        

       

      – 03/09

      JOAO DE DEUS LACERDA MENNA BARRETO

      ADRIANO CELSO GUIMARAES

      CUSTODIO DE BARROS TOSTES

      VERA MARIA ANDRADE LAGE

      ANDRE FERNANDES ARRUDA

      VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA CAVALIERI FELIX

      LEONARDO CAJUEIRO D AZEVEDO            

       

      – 04/09

      MARIA JOSE DE ARAUJO COUTO

      MARIA NICE LEITE DE MIRANDA

      LUIZ ALFREDO CARVALHO JUNIOR           

      RICARDO RODRIGUES CARDOZO

       

      – 05/09

      ASCLEPIADES EUDOXIO RODRIGUES

      PEDRO FREIRE RAGUENET

      FABIANA DE CASTRO PEREIRA SOARES

      MARVIN RAMOS RODRIGUES MOREIRA

      OLGA ANA CASTAING D OLIVEIRA

      EDUARDO BUZZINARI RIBEIRO DE SA        

      ADRIANO CELESTINO SANTOS

       

      – 06/09

      FRANCISCO JOSE LUTZEMBERGER

      SIRO DARLAN DE OLIVEIRA

      VALERIA DACHEUX NASCIMENTO

      RENATO ROCHA BRAGA

      ANA HELENA DA SILVA RODRIGUES          

       

      – 07/09

      VALMAR GAMA DE AMORIM

      MONICA DE FREITAS LIMA QUINDERE

      EDUARDO PEREZ OBERG

      MARCELO NOBRE DE ALMEIDA

      ADRIANA VALENTIM ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO

      ISAURA MOTTA DE SOUZA

      ALEXANDRE PIMENTEL CRUZ

      MARIA CHRISTINA COSTA DE LIMA ROCHA    

       

      – 08/09

      CARLOS EDUARDO MOREIRA DA SILVA

      LUCIA REGINA ESTEVES DE MAGALHAES

      CARLA REGINA MEDEIROS DA COSTA DE AGUIAR

       

      – 09/09

      ANTONIO ALVES CARDOSO JUNIOR

      CLAUDIA RENATA ALBERICO OAZEN

      DENISE DE RESENDE CHAGAS

      ROSANA SIMEN R DE FIGUEIREDO COSTA

      BIANCA PAES NOTO

      ANE CRISTINE SCHEELE SANTOS

      MARCIA REGINA SALES SOUZA

      MAGDA MANGELLI BAPTISTA

      EMIRA RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO

       

      – 10/09

      SIDNEY ROSA DA SILVA

      DAISY MONNERAT DOS SANTOS SILVA

      JOANA CARDIA JARDIM CORTES

      ANA PAULA ABREU FILGUEIRAS

      ERIKA BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA               

       

      – 11/09

      LUIZ CARLOS AMIEIRO ESTRELLA

      SONIA ROCHA REIS                       

      MARLAN DE MORAES MARINHO

      MARIANNA FUX

      – 12/09

      MARIA TERESA PONTES GAZINEU

      MIRELA ERBISTI HALMOSY RIBEIRO

      SHEILA DRAXLER PEREIRA DE SOUZA

      DANIEL SCHIAVONI MILLER                

       

      – 13/09

      Não há aniversariantes

       

      – 14/09

      CRISTINA MARY MOURA RIBEIRO

      LINDOLPHO MORAIS MARINHO

      MARILENE MELO ALVES

      THELMA FIGUEIRA

       

      – 15/09

      CARLOS AZEREDO DE ARAUJO

      AMAURY ARRUDA DE SOUZA

      REGINA TERESA VARGES RESENDE

      ELIZABETH MARIA SAAD                   

       

      – 16/09

      LAURA MARINHO PEREIRA

       

      – 17/09

      JOAO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA NAVARRO

      ROSELI NALIN

      MYRIAM THEREZINHA SIMEN RANGEL CURY    

       

      – 18/09

      LUIZ EDUARDO CAVALCANTI CANABARRO      

       

      – 19/09

      JOSE RIBEIRO FILHO

      CRISTIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA SANTOS

      JULIANA ANDRADE BARICHELLO             

       

      – 20/09

      ADNA DOS SANTOS CAVALCANTI

      ANTONIO AUGUSTO GONÇALVES B. DINIZ

      JULIANA GONÇALVES FIGUEIRA PONTES      

       

      – 21/09

      NILDSON ARAUJO DA CRUZ

      MARCIO DA COSTA DANTAS

      MAYANE DE CASTRO ECCARD                

      PEDRO IVO MARTINS CARUSO D´IPPOLITO

       

      – 22/09

      DANIELA BRANDAO FERREIRA

      MONICA POPPE DE FIGUEIREDO FABIAO

      MARCELO DIAS DA SILVA

      PAULO MAURICIO SIMAO FILHO             

       

      – 23/09

      FRANCISCO LUIZ C DA CUNHA HORTA

      LUIZ SIMOES CARDOSO

      ELIANA CORREA DA SILVA

      ANDRE LUIZ CIDRA

      MARCELO MACHADO DA COSTA

      LUIS CARLOS NEVES VELOSO

      PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES

      PEDRO AMORIM GOTLIB PILDERWASSER       

       

      – 24/09

      NILTON RAMOS DANTAS SANTOS

      MONICA TOLLEDO DE OLIVEIRA

      JOSE RICARDO FERREIRA DE AGUIAR

      ANGELO MOREIRA GLIOCHE

      JULIO MATUCH CARVALHO                  

       

      – 25/09

      SIMONE DE FREITAS MARREIROS

      TANIA TUBENCHLAK

      CRISTIANE DA SILVA BRANDAO LIMA        

       

      – 26/09

      LUIZ ALBERTO NUNES DA SILVA

      MAURILIO TEIXEIRA DE MELLO JUNIOR

      LUCIANA GOMES DE PAIVA                 

       

      – 27/09

      FATIMA MARIA CLEMENTE

      CLARA MARIA MARTINS JAGUARIBE

      BENITO FEROLLA

      JOSE FRANCISCO LEITE MARQUES

      DEBORA MARIA BARBOSA SARMENTO          

       

      – 28/09

      HUMBERTO PASCHOAL PERRI

      MOISES COHEN

      MARIA NEUSA XAVIER BARLETTA

      CAMILA NOVAES LOPES                    

       

      – 29/09

      HELENA CANDIDA LISBOA GAEDE

       

      – 30/09

      THEREZINHA MARIA DE SOUSA SOUTO

      MARIA IZABEL PIZARRO DRUMOND NOGUEIRA

      ROSANA ALBUQUERQUE FRANÇA