terça, 18 de setembro de 2018

ANIVERSARIANTES / OUTUBRO

    • – 01/10

                BRENNO CRUZ MASCARENHAS FILHO
                MAXWEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA
                FABIANO REIS DOS SANTOS
                ISABEL CRISTINA DAHER DA ROCHA

    • – 02/10
      ALBERTO SALOMAO JUNIOR
      RENATA MACHADO COTTA    
                 
    • – 03/10 

      SONIA DE FATIMA DIASGALDINO SIQUEIRA NETTOANA LUIZA COIMBRA MAYON NOGUEIRA

      MARISA SIMOES MATTOS PASSOS

      MARIA ELIZABETH FIGUEIRA BRAZ

      PAULO MARCELO DE MIRANDA SERRANO           

       

      – 04/10

      HUMBERTO DE MENDONÇA MANES

      RONALD DOS SANTOS VALLADARES

      MIRELLA CORREIA M ALCANTARA PEREIRA

      FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PESSANHA

      FELIPE PINELLI PEDALINO COSTA

      ANA MARIA GOMES DE ARAUJO

      EDUARDO MENDES SATTE ALAM GONÇALVES

       

      – 05/10

      RONALD PIETRE

      GUILHERME RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE         

       

      – 06/10

      RUBENS MEDEIROS

      DENISE FROSSARD LOSCHI

      JUAREZ ALVES

      AILTON AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS

      JORGE LUIZ HABIB

      ANDREA DE ALMEIDA QUINTELA DA SILVA

      MARCELLO ALVARENGA LEITE

      YVONE MOTTA DE ARAGAO                  

       

      – 07/10

      MARCIAL VIEIRA DE SOUZA

      LUIZ LEITE ARAUJO           

      EUNYCE CIRIGLIANO DA COSTA E SILVA           

       

      – 08/10

      JOEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

      ANA CELIA MONTEMOR SOARES R. GONÇALVES

      MARCELO MENAGED

      ROMANZZA ROBERTA NEME

      BRUNA FRANK TONIAL                     

       

      – 09/10

      MARCOS ANTONIO DE BAKKER

      EDUARDO DE AZEVEDO PAIVA

      ADRIANA SUCENA M JARA MOURA

      RALPH MACHADO MANHAES JUNIOR

      EUCLIDES DE LIMA MIRANDA               

       

      – 10/10

      GISELE SILVA JARDIM

      GUSTAVO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO SILVA

      NADJA MARIA SOUZA PIMENTEL             

       

      – 11/10

      FERNANDA SEPULVEDA TERRA C. B. TELLES

      ALINE MARIA GOMES MASSONI DA COSTA     

       

      – 12/10

      SUZANA VOGAS TAVARES CYPRIANO

      CARLOS SERGIO DOS SANTOS SARAIVA

      RENATA VALE PACHECO DE MEDEIROS    

      GABRIEL ALMEIDA MATOS DE CARVALHO    

       

      – 13/10

      LECILIA FERREIRA LEMMERTZ

      MAFALDA LUCCHESE

      PAULO ROBERTO CORREA

       

      – 14/10

      LUCIANA LOSADA LOPES ALEIXO LUSTOSA

      MABEL CASTRIOTO MEIRA DE VASCONCELLOS

      SIMONE LOPES DA COSTA                  

       

      – 15/10

      RUYZ ATHAYDE ALCANTARA DE CARVALHO

      JOAO MARCOS DE CASTELLO B FANTINATO

      RICARDO LAFAYETTE CAMPOS             

      ALINE ANDRADE DE CASTRO DIAS

       

      – 16/10

      CASSIA MEDEIROS

      MONICA PANCHO EMILIAO

      LUCIO DURANTE

      NAVITA DA SILVA GOMES

      ISABELA LOBAO DOS SANTOS

      ERICA BATISTA DE CASTRO

    • – 17/10 GUSTAVO ADOLPHO KUHL LEITEJORGENETE DE AZEVEDO BASILIO

      LEONARDO MAIA SANTOS CARVALHO           

      MARCOS ANDRE CHUT  
            

      – 18/10

      PERICLES RAIMUNDO DE OLIVEIRA          

      EDUARDO DAS CHAGAS MUNIZ

      ELIAS PEDRO SADER NETO

      CLAUDIA CARDOSO DE MENEZES

      VERA MARIA CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE

      ANDREA MAURO G.L. D’EÇA DE OLIVEIRA

      DANIELE LIMA PIRES BARBOSA             

       

      – 19/10

      VALDIR PIETRE

      HELIO DE FARIAS                      

       

      – 20/10

      EDSON QUEIROZ SCISINIO DIAS

      ALEXANDER DOS SANTOS MACEDO

      LUIZ ANTONIO VALIERA DO NASCIMENTO

      CRISTINA ALCANTARA QUINTO              

       

      – 21/10

      RONALDO ASSED MACHADO

      EDIL PEREIRA DA SILVA

      DANIEL VIANNA VARGAS                   

      PAULA REGINA ADORNO COSSA

       

      – 22/10

      ELIZABETH GOMES GREGORY

      SANDRO DE ARAUJO LONTRA

      WILSON MARCELO KOZLOWSKI JUNIOR

      RODRIGO MOREIRA ALVES                  

       

      – 23/10

      RUY BARBALAT

      NICOLAU CASSIANO NETO

      JOSE MAURICIO DE CARVALHO

      ANA LUCIA COELHO ALVES

       

      – 24/10

      JOSE ROBERTO LAGRANHA TAVORA

      DANIELA REETZ DE PAIVA                 

       

      – 25/10

      JULIA ELEANA MACHADO

      JOSE IGNACIO BIOLCHINI DA SILVA

      FABIOLA COSTALONGA                     

       

      – 26/10

      BENVIDES ARISTEU LUNZ

      GISELE DE LIMA E SILVA ROSSI

      WANY DO COUTO FARIA

      MARIA IGNEZ B. DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS

      SERGIO WAJZENBERG

      PEDRO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

      ANNA LUIZA CAMPOS LOPES SOARES         

       

      – 27/10

      LEISE RODRIGUES DE LIMA ESPIRITO SANTO

      MARIA MELLO PACHE DE FARIA

      ANGELICA DOS SANTOS COSTA

      SAMARA FREITAS CESARIO     

       

      – 28/10

      ROBERTA RODRIGUES CAMILO               

       

      – 29/10

      MARCOS ALCINO DE AZEVEDO TORRES

      JORGE SIDNEI BARBOSA POSSIDENTE

      CARLOS ALBERTO DE FREITAS SANCHES

      RUTH MARQUES CASTILHO

      HUMBERTO AMAURI FERRAZ

      LEIDEJANE CHIEZA GOMES DA SILVA

      ROSELENE ELIAS DE LIMA PORTO

      IVONE SOLANGE SZEKCS            

       

      – 30/10

      ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS BITENCOURT

      MARIO CUNHA OLINTO FILHO

      MARIA APARECIDA DA COSTA BASTOS

      PALOMA ROCHA DOUAT PESSANHA            

       

      – 31/10

      CLAUDIO BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRA

      LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA FILHO

      VERONICA CAPIBERIBE PADILHA SODRE