sábado, 18 de novembro de 2017

ANIVERSARIANTES / JUNHO

     

    • – 01/06

      IVALDO CORREA DE SOUZA

      MARIA CRISTINA PALEOLOGO E DE F SANTOS

      ADMARA FALANTE SCHNEIDER               

       

      – 02/06

      CAIRO ITALO FRANÇA DAVID

      ULYSSES MONTEIRO FERREIRA

      DENISE APPOLINARIA DOS REIS OLIVEIRA

      LUCIA MOTHE GLIOCHE

      ENRICO CARRANO                         

       

      – 03/06

      LUIZ FELIPE MIRANDA DE M FRANCISCO

      RUDI BALDI LOEWENKRON                  

       

      – 04/06

      MARIA CHRISTINA BERARDO RUCKER         

       

      – 05/06

      MARIA CRISTINA DIAS ALELUIA

      ALEXANDRE CORREA LEITE

      CHRISTIANNE MARIA FERRARI DINIZ        

      ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

       

      – 06/06

      CELSO FERREIRA FILHO

      HERALDO SATURNINO DE OLIVEIRA

       


      – 07/06

      RICARDO COUTO DE CASTRO

      AMALIA REGINA PINTO

      MARCO AURELIO DA SILVA                 

       

      – 08/06

      AUREA PIMENTEL PEREIRA

      MANOEL BENEDICTO LIMA

      LUIZ CLAUDIO SILVA JARDIM MARINHO      

       

      – 09/06

      MARIA OLGA SANTOS DO CANTO

      WILMA FERREIRA MOURÃO

      FABRICIO PINHEIRO DA SILVA FREIRE      

       

      – 10/06

      FRANCISCO JORGE DA CUNHA BASTONE

      JACQUELINE LIMA MONTENEGRO

      WALNIO FRANCO PACHECO

      CLAUDIO GONÇALVES ALVES                

       

      – 11/06

      JAYRO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

      GIZELDA LEITAO TEIXEIRA

      BARBARA ALVES XAVIER

      GISELE GONÇALVES DIAS

      MARCELO MARTINS EVARISTO DA SILVA

      GUILHERME GRANDMASSON FERREIRA CHAVES  

       

       

      – 12/06

      SERGIO RICARDO DE ARRUDA FERNANDES

      RICARDO ROCHA

      MARCOS ANTONIO RIBEIRO DE MOURA BRITO

      JOSE MAURICIO HELAYEL ISMAEL           

       

      – 13/06

      ANTONIO EVIO DE SOUZA

      ANTONIO CARLOS AMORIM

      MARIA COLLARES FELIPE DA CONCEIÇAO     

       

      – 14/06

      MARY NERY DE SA DE SOUZA GAYOSO

      ISABELA PESSANHA CHAGAS

      MARIA PAULA GOUVEA GALHARDO

      JULIANA GRILLO EL JAICK

      JUREMA ROYO VISCONTI DE ARAUJO         

       

      – 15/06

      JOSE ROBERTO CABRAL

      ANTONIO CARLOS ESTEVES TORRES

      CARMINE ANTONIO SAVINO FILHO

      MICHELLE DE GOUVEA PESTANA SAMPAIO

      MARIANA TAVARES SHU                    

       

      – 16/06

      CAMILO RIBEIRO RULIERE

      CARLA FARIA BOUZO                      

       

      – 17/06

      LUIZ ODILON GOMES BANDEIRA

      GILBERTO CAMPISTA GUARINO

      ROSSIDELIO LOPES DA FONTE

      JOSE CLAUDIO DE MACEDO FERNANDES

      JANAINA PEREIRA POMPOSELLI

      ALINE DE ALMEIDA FIGUEIREDO            

       

      – 18/06

      CLAUDIA PIRES DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

      LARISSA MARIA NUNES BARROS N. FRANKLIN 

       

      – 19/06

      MARCELO MONDEGO DE CARVALHO LIMA

      MARCELO COSTA PEREIRA

      OCTAVIO CHAGAS DE ARAUJO TEIXEIRA

      ANTONIO CARLOS MAISONNETTE PEREIRA

      FABIO COSTA SOARES

      CLAUDIA POMARICO RIBEIRO  

      ANGELA CUNHA LANA             

       

      – 20/06

      CONCEIÇAO APARECIDA MOUSNIER T G PENA

      KATIA MARIA AMARAL JANGUTTA

      NELSON CAETANO DA SILVA

      ROSANA NAVEGA CHAGAS

      CORACY SEABRA FABREGAS DA COSTA

      ALFREDO JOSE MARINHO NETO

      THEREZINHA MARIA AVELLAR DUARTE

       

      – 21/06

      ELISA MARIA SENCE PEIXOTO

      AIDE MOTTA GOMES DA SILVA              

       

      – 22/06

      JOAO SAID ABIB VARGAS

      IONE PERNES

      DECIO MEIRELLES GOES

      PAULO SERGIO PRESTES DOS SANTOS

      CAIO LUIZ RODRIGUES ROMO

      GISLAINE GUIMARAES

      ANTONIO SEBASTIAO DE LIMA

      LARISSA NUNES PINTO SALLY

      RUTH KRUGER DE ARRUDA GUERREIRO

      OTAVIO MAURO NOBRE

      KATHY BYRON ALVES DOS SANTOS

      LAINE TAVARES MIRANDA

       

      – 23/06

      JOAO CARLOS BRAGA GUIMARAES

      JOSE ARMANDO PINHEIRO DA SILVEIRA

      INES JOAQUINA SANT’ANA SANTOS COUTINHO

      JOAO ANDRE JARDIM DE LIMA DE O. PORTO

      LYGIA CAMOES SIGAUD

      NEARIS S CARVALHO ARCE DOS SANTOS

      VALERIA PACHA BICHARA

      RENATO DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS

      RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA MONACO

      LEILA MARIA PEREIRA VIEIRA

      WILLIAM SATOSHI YAMAKAWA               

       

      – 24/06

      JOSE CARLOS WATZL

      JOAO CARLOS DE SOUZA CORREA            

       

      – 25/06

      MARCIO GONÇALVES PEREIRA

      ANTONIO DA ROCHA LOURENÇO NETO

      DANIEL KONDER DE ALMEIDA               

       

      – 26/06

      ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES PAES

      HELENA DIAS TORRES DA SILVA

      ELISA PINTO DA LUZ PAES                

      LUISA CRISTINA BOTTREL SOUZA

       

      – 27/06

      JOSE ADALBERTO COELHO

      JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA NETO

      PAULA DO NASCIMENTO B. GONZALEZ TELES

      RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA REZENDE              

       

      – 28/06

      MARIA CELESTE PINTO DE CASTRO JATAHY

      INES DA TRINDADE CHAVES DE MELO

      ANA CECILIA ARGUESO GOMES DE ALMEIDA   

       

      – 29/06

      ANTONIO DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO

      PEDRO ROBERTO TONNERA

      RENATA GUARINO MARTINS

      VINICIUS MARCONDES DE ARAUJO       

      JOSE CARLOS PINHEIRO DA COSTA    

       

      – 30/06

      MARIA LUIZA DE FREITAS CARVALHO

      FLAVIO PIMENTEL DE LEMOS FILHO

      FERDINALDO DO NASCIMENTO

      FERNANDO FERNANDY FERNANDES